toernooi van Geel

een samenvatting van de toernooistand met criteriumpunten voor de jeugd
A-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 Baselmans, Luuk 2251 SK Brasschaat 6.0 26.0
2 Boudry, William 2074 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 21.0
3 Akulov, Lev 1941 SC Leopoldsburg 4.5 18.5
4 Van Dijck, Bjarne 2139 Kon. Mechelse SK 4.0 16.0
5 Cornelissen, Jonas 1633 Germany 4.0 15.0
6 Bleuze, Kobe 1864 Geelse SK 3.5 13.5
7 Eichhofer, Luca 1516 Viktoria Alpen 3.5 12.5
8 De Smedt, Lias 1388 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 11.0
9 Oenings, Hendrik 1585 Schachklub Xanten 3.0 10.0
10 Adriaensens, Robin 610 Kon. Mechelse SK 3.0 9.0
B-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 D'Haenens, Leon 1659 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 26.5
2 Rogge, Parcival 1893 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 22.5
3 Faybish, Benjamin 1819 The Belgian Chess Club 5.0 19.0
4 Beukema, Constantijn 1824 SK Brasschaat 4.0 16.0
5 Jacobs, Maarten 1424 Oude God Mortsel 4.0 15.0
6 Lauwers, Timo 1519 SK Het Wit Paard 4.0 14.0
7 Schepens, Asato 1542 SK Het Wit Paard 3.5 12.5
8 Jeurissen, Brent 1283 De Pelterpion Overpelt 3.0 11.0
9 Maes, Quinten 620 Geelse SK 3.0 10.0
10 Caers, Daan 610 Geelse SK 2.0 8.0
C-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 Akulov, Mikhail 1722 SC Leopoldsburg 7.0 27.0
2 Knockaert, Milo 1260 Kon. Mechelse SK 5.0 21.0
3 Roymans, Liese 1395 Geelse SK 5.0 19.0
4 Vranckx, Jonas 1421 Kon. Mechelse SK 5.0 17.0
5 Van Boven, Ian 660 Molse Schaakclub 5.0 16.0
6 Malfliet, Alexander 1611 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 15.0
7 Bastien, Sidan 1198 SK Rapid Aalter 4.5 13.5
8 Faybish, Dana 1250 The Belgian Chess Club 4.0 12.0
9 Gupta, Arnav 1296 Molse Schaakclub 4.0 11.0
10 Vandermeulen, Oscar 1145 de Mercatel 4.0 10.0
D-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 Burssens, Maya 1160 de Mercatel 6.0 26.0
2 Ruzhansky, Elias 1598 KGSRL Gent 6.0 22.0
3 Manueke, Hervano 1322 Kon. Turnhoutse SK 5.0 19.0
4 Ghisa, Alexander 1229 SK Het Wit Paard 5.0 17.0
5 Klinkenberg, Jelmar 1172 MSV Maastricht 5.0 16.0
6 De Rycke, Killian 1231 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 14.5
7 Aishajiang, Ehsan 1154 Leuven Centraal 4.5 13.5
8 Akulov, Vsevolod 1232 SC Leopoldsburg 4.5 12.5
9 Akulov, Vladimir 1381 SC Leopoldsburg 4.5 11.5
10 Vandenhole, Kobe 610 KSK Pion Aalst 4.5 10.5
E-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 Bernard, Ivan 700 Terneuzen 7.5 27.5
2 Peeters, Vince 690 Oude God Mortsel 7.0 23.0
3 Akulov, Yaroslav 1333 SC Leopoldsburg 7.0 21.0
4 Heynickx, Andreas 670 Neerpelter SK 6.5 18.5
5 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 660 Brussels Chess Club 6.0 17.0
6 Kersemans, Aeneas 650 Molse Schaakclub 6.0 16.0
7 Declerck, Adriaan 640 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 15.0
8 Deij, Casper 630 Best Moves 6.0 14.0
9 Vynck, Isolde 620 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 13.0
10 Meynen, Ruben 610 Molse Schaakclub 6.0 12.0
F-reeks
Name Elo Club Ptn Geel
1 Leenen, Boyd 700 S.V. De Combinatie 8.5 28.5
2 Peeters, Paul 690 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 23.0
3 Di Marcantonio, Tigo 680 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 19.5
4 Barseghyan, Arsen 670 Kon. Mechelse SK 5.5 17.5
5 Geys, Briek 660 Molse Schaakclub 5.5 16.5
6 Geenen, Kobe 650 Geelse SK 5.0 15.0
7 Surkol, Hector 640 SK Rokade Westerlo 5.0 14.0
8 Heynickx, Sander 630 Neerpelter SK 5.0 13.0
9 Meynen, Lukas 620 Molse Schaakclub 5.0 12.0
10 Ertveldt, Rogier 610 Kon. Turnhoutse SK 5.0 11.0

toernooi van Geel

inschrijvingen
A B C D E F totaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0